Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
China Changzhou Junqi International Trade Co.,Ltd logo
Changzhou Junqi International Trade Co.,Ltd
To Create Value For Customers. Integrity and Win-Win.
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Brushless DC Electric Motor >

0.4N.M NEMA34 Brushless DC Motor 86mm For Electric Bike ATV

Changzhou Junqi International Trade Co.,Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

0.4N.M NEMA34 Brushless DC Motor 86mm For Electric Bike ATV

Brand Name : Junqi

Model Number : JQ86BLA64,JQ86BLA77,JQ86BLA105,JQ86BLA125

Certification : CE, RoHs, REACH

Place of Origin : Changzhou,China

MOQ : 5pcs

Price : USD50-100/PC Negotiable

Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Supply Ability : 10000set/month

Delivery Time : 4weeks after get payment (base on order),

Packaging Details : CTN

Type : Brushless dc motor

Frame Size : 86mm

Winding Type : Star

Rated Torque : 0.4N.m/0.8N.m/1.6N.m/2.22N.m

Number of Poles : 8

Number of Phase : 3

Rated Voltage : 48VDC

Body Length : 64mm/77mm/105mm/125mm

Rated Speed : 3000rpm

Usage : Automotive, AGV

Shape : Square

Contact Now

NEMA34 86mm BLDC Motor, JQ86BLA Series 48VDC, 3000RPM torque 0.4~2.22N.m Square Body brushless dc motor


Product Feature: 1.Small size dc gear motor with low speed and big torque 2.50mm gear motor provide 17kg.cm torque and more reliable 3.Suitable to small diameter, low noise and big toque application Application: Robot,lock. Auto shutter, USB fan,Slot machine,Money detector Coin refund devices,Currency count machine,Towel dispensers Automatic doors,Peritoneal machine,Automatic TV rack, Office equipment ,Household appliances,etc.


Quick Details:

Model

Frame

Size

Rated

Power

W)

Body

Length

(mm)

Rated

Voltage

(VDC)

Rated

Torque

(Nm)

Rated

Current

(A)

Rated

Speed

(RPM)

JQ86BLA6486mm13064480.4

3.3

3000
JQ86BLA7786mm25077480.85.63000
JQ86BLA10586mm500105481.6123000
JQ86BLA12586mm700125482.22173000

General Specification:

ItemSpecification
Winding TypeStar Connection
Hall Effect AngleElectrical Angle of 120 degree
Radial Play0.02mm@450g
Axial Play0.08mm@450g
Max.Radial Force220N( 20mm from the flange)
Max.Axial Force45N
Dielectric Strength600VAC/1S
Insulation Resistance100MΩ,500VDC
Ambient Temperature-20℃~+50℃
Insulation ClassClass B

Electric Connection:

TypeColorFunctions

UL1430

AWG24

RedVcc
BlueU(Hu)
GreenV(Hv)
WhiteW(Hw)
BlackGND

UL1332

AWG16

YellowPhase U
RedPhase V
BlackPhase W

Electricl Specification:

ItemUnitJQ86BLA64JQ86BLA77JQ86BLA105JQ86BLA125
Number of poles8888
Number of Phase3333
Rated VoltageVDC48484848
Rated TorqueN.m0.40.81.62.22

Continuous

stall torque

N.m0.480.961.922.66
Rated SpeedRPM3000300030003000
Rated PowerW130250500700
Peak TorqueN.m1.22.44.86.66
Peak CurrentA10173651
Line to Line resistanceohms@20℃10.340.140.1
Line to Line InductancemH1.40.60.360.24
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.1220.1490.1350.131
Back EMFVrms/KRPM911109.7
Rotor Inertiag.cm240080016002400
Motor Lengthmm6477105125
Weightkg1.51.852.74

**Notes: Above is standard motor, we can be designed &manufactured with customized request!!

Mechanical Size:



We can supply Extra service:

If this motor do not match with your request. Please feel free to contact with us,We can make customized shaft / winding / mounting flange / cable / connector.We will works side-by-side with you and your team to design a motor that will fit the precise needs of your application. All Engineering and Support is done in-house.

Accessories service: gearbox, connector

Customized Design: Customized Winding, Customized Flange, Customized Shaft....


FAQ:


Q:How long is the lead time of orders?

A:Lead time : 4 weeks after receive the deposit


Q:What is your trade Assurance?

A:100% product quality protection.

100% product on time shipment protection.

100% payment protection for your covered amount.


Q: What’s Moq?

A: 5PCS. Small Order Welcome.


Q:Do You Make Customized Product?

A:Yes,We Accpet IT.


Q:About After Sale Serive?

A: After Sales Services 24/7.


Q: What should I do if I'm not satisfied with your product?

A: If there are defects in its quality, we can exchange a good one for you.

Generally, this problem is rare.


Q:What is the payment term?

A:T/T and Paypal is used more,please contact us for details


Q:What is the quality level of your product?

A:We produce good quality, refuse to produce low quality.


Our Standard Brushless DC motor products contain range:

Motors For Harvesting Machines:


Many manufacturers are turning to electro- mechanical systems for adjustment of the rollers, blades and slide elements. More and more these systems are now controlled from the cab thus decreasing the time to harvest and increasing the production yields


Product Tags:

0.4N.m brushless dc motor

      

0.4N.m high torque bldc motor

      

86mm brushless dc motor

      
Quality 0.4N.M NEMA34 Brushless DC Motor 86mm For Electric Bike ATV for sale

0.4N.M NEMA34 Brushless DC Motor 86mm For Electric Bike ATV Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Changzhou Junqi International Trade Co.,Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)